artist'LLEWELLYN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Llewellyn  Bio and popular works for Llewellyn
 
1998+Moon+Sign+Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1567189334 Very Good Paperback E41 isbn: 1567189334 (SERIAL)
Seller: AUBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
1998 Moon Sign Book: And Gardening Almanac (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: This book is New: A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condition. We ship Monday thru Friday...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.81
Purchase this item
 
1998 Sun Sign Book: Horoscopes For Everyone (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: This book is New: A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condition. We ship Monday thru Friday...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.97
Purchase this item
 
1999+Magical+Almanac (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.82-$3.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover isbn: 1567189407 (LLEWELLYN'S MAGICAL ALMANAC)
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.82
Purchase this item
 
2000 Sun Sign Book (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Gu...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.50
Purchase this item
 
2003 Wicca Almanac (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: clean flat pages, tight spine, isbn: 0738702943 (LLEWELLYN'S WITCHES COMPANION)
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.75
Purchase this item
 
2004 Astrological Pocket Planner: Aspectarian Plus Daily Ephemeris 2003-2005 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
2004+Moon+Sign+Book:+Timing+Is+Your+Key+To+Success (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.99-$3.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: clean inside - cover shows minor wear, spine tight isbn: 0738701246 (LLEWELLYN'S MOON SIGN BOOK S)
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.06
Purchase this item
 
2005 Moon Sign Book (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Llewellyn 2005 Moon Sign Book BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: LLEWELLYN PUBLICATIO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Llewellyn's Moon ...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$37.95
Purchase this item
 
2005 Moon Sign Book: Timing Is Your Key To Success (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
2006 Magical Almanac (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Llewellyn 2006 Magical Almanac BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: LLEWELLYN PUBLICATIO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Recapture the mag...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.95
Purchase this item
 
2006 Magical Almanac (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.77
Purchase this item
 
2006 Moon Sign 101st Annual Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
2007 Daily Planetary Guide: Llewellyn''S Astrology Datebook (SPIRALBOUND)  Info...  
Llewellyn 2007 Daily Planetary Guide: Llewellyn''S Astrology Datebook SPIRALBOUND Label: LLEWELLYN PUBLICATIO     Made In: ?
Media: SPIRALBOUND     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: Paperback in excellent condition with very minor shelf wear. Unmarked text. No ownership markings. S...
Seller: BODARA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.67
Purchase this item
 
2007 Moon Sign Book: A Gardening Almanac And Guide To Conscious Living (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Llewellyn 2007 Moon Sign Book: A Gardening Almanac And Guide To Conscious Living BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: LLEWELLYN PUBLICATIO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Llewellyn's famou...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
2007 Moon Sign Book: A Gardening Almanac And Guide To Conscious Living (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: USED*Acceptable isbn: 0738703257 (LLEWELLYN'S MOON SIGN BOOK)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
An+Audience+Of+Angels (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $16.47-$215.19)-->>
Llewellyn An+Audience+Of+Angels CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DG-MUSIQUE (11/29/2007) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: B000QUUTB4
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.75
Purchase this item
 
Angel+Card+1 (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $8.49-$53.26)-->>
Llewellyn Angel+Card+1 CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 90221179
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.26
Purchase this item
 
Aromatherapy (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $8.05-$31.95)-->>
Llewellyn Aromatherapy CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Track List: 1. Op...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
Body+Control+Pilates (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $9.04-$9.20)-->>
Llewellyn Body+Control+Pilates CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2001; Label: New World Music (MIND,BODY,SOUL SERIES) (ARTIST),LYNNE ROBINSON (ARTIST)
Seller: SSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.20
Purchase this item
 
Celtic+Legend (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $13.19-$111.45)-->>
Llewellyn Celtic+Legend CD Label: NEW WORLD     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Track List: 1. Sa...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
 
Celtic Legend (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (01/01/2000) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: ZZX7677150472240G6...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Celtic Legend,2001 (CD)  Info...  
Llewellyn Celtic Legend,2001 CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: new/label:new world 0000-00-00 new world new/label:new world llewellyn celtic legend, 2001 barcode: ...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.77
Purchase this item
 
Chicago (CD)  Info...  
Llewellyn Chicago CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Intro. Steve Allen. First ed. New York: Howell Press, 1988. Out of Print. Book in very good conditi...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Colour+Healing (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $13.19-$64.49)-->>
Llewellyn Colour+Healing CD Label: NEW WORLD     Made In: i
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 5091524
Description: !!! NOT IN STOCK !!! Item is not ready to ship within the usual 2 days. Please allow up to 90 days d...
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.49
Purchase this item
 
Colour Healing Mbs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (02/13/2001) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: ZZX7677150915240G6...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Crystal+Angels (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 7 Sellers, $13.19-$61.68)-->>
Llewellyn Crystal+Angels CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 07/08/2008.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.07
Purchase this item
 
Crystal Mind Body Soul (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (09/03/1999) Weight: 92g. / 0.20lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 7677150905 (CD)
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.49
Purchase this item
 
Crystals (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $7.52-$64.49)-->>
Llewellyn Crystals CD Label: NEW WORLD MUSIC     Made In: i
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 5090527
Description: !!! NOT IN STOCK !!! Item is not ready to ship within the usual 2 days. Please allow up to 90 days d...
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.49
Purchase this item
 
Deadeye:+Deadeye (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.21-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg first ed isbn: 0671670441
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.21
Purchase this item
 
Faerielore (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $18.50-$48.75)-->>
Llewellyn Faerielore CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0090220714
Description: DG-MUSIQUE (04/26/2007) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: B000KP7MZ6
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.75
Purchase this item
 
Faerielore:+Journey+To+The+Faerie+Ring (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 8 Sellers, $13.19-$82.88)-->>
Llewellyn Faerielore:+Journey+To+The+Faerie+Ring CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 03/11/2008.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.07
Purchase this item
 
Ghosts (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 11 Sellers, $13.19-$114.31)-->>
Llewellyn Ghosts CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 11/02/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.85
Purchase this item
 
Ghosts (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (01/01/2000) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: ZZX7677150458240G6...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Ghosts,1998 (CD)  Info...  
Llewellyn Ghosts,1998 CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: new/label:new world 0000-00-00 new world new/label:new world llewellyn ghosts, 1998 barcode: 7677150...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.77
Purchase this item
 
Healing+Massage (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $13.19-$107.90)-->>
Llewellyn Healing+Massage CD Label:      Made In: i
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 5091425
Description: !!! NOT IN STOCK !!! Item is not ready to ship within the usual 2 days. Please allow up to 90 days d...
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.49
Purchase this item
 
How Green Was My Valley (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.65
Purchase this item
 
Indian+Head+Massage (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 8 Sellers, $13.19-$156.58)-->>
Llewellyn Indian+Head+Massage CD Label: NWM     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 07/06/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.85
Purchase this item
 
Indian Head Massage Mbs Cd (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (03/14/2002) Weight: 110g. / 0.24lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: ZZX7677150918210G6
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.97
Purchase this item
 
Journey In The Temple -Cd (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW WORLD M (09/27/2001) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: ZZX7677150491290G6
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Journey Of Angels (CD)  Info...  
Llewellyn Journey Of Angels CD Label:      Made In: australia
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: NWCD521

Seller: LEMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: australia
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.10
Purchase this item
 
Journey+To+Our+Dreams,2005 (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $17.73-$52.77)-->>
Llewellyn Journey+To+Our+Dreams,2005 CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: new/label:new world 0000-00-00 new world new/label:new world llewellyn journey to our dreams, 2005 b...
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.77
Purchase this item
 
Journey+To+The+Angels (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $25.28-$52.77)-->>
Llewellyn Journey+To+The+Angels CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 7715052129
Description: NEW WORLD M (03/27/2003) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: B00005TSQJ
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Journey+To+The+Faeries (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $17.73-$347.89)-->>
Llewellyn Journey+To+The+Faeries CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 7715053928
Description: NEW WORLD M (10/23/2003) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: B00009KQ47
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.58
Purchase this item
 
Journey+To+The+Temple (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 10 Sellers, $13.19-$121.52)-->>
Llewellyn Journey+To+The+Temple CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 09/07/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.85
Purchase this item
 
Lady Of The Labyrinth (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 pag...
Seller: RCA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Llewellyn 2008 Horoscopos Y Predicciones (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Llewellyn Llewellyn 2008 Horoscopos Y Predicciones BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: LLEWELLYN PUBLICATIO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Planea el año 20...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Llewellyn''S 2010 Daily Planetary Guide: Complete Astrology At-A-Glance (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - Ships from the USA please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery Dispatched from the UK isbn: ...
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.99
Purchase this item
 
Llewellyn''S+2010+Sun+Sign+Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.99-$10.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *Brand New - Ships from the USA please allow 14 - 21 days for delivery Dispatched from the UK isbn: ...
Seller: SPINEY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Llewellyn''S Sabbats Almanac: Samhain 2009 To Mabon 2010 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 309 pp. isbn: 0738714968
Seller: BACKABKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.70
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.